BELOW ARE THE PARTICIPATING ARTISTS AND GALLERIES AND LINKS TO THEIR WEBSITES.

# MAP ARTIST PARTICIPANT NAME STUDIO NAME
1 3 Stanley Mace Andersen Andersen Pottery
4 3 William Baker Wood Song Pottery
84 5 Lynda Gayle Banner Little Blackberry Creek Pottery
6 3 Robbie Bell Speckled Dog Pottery
7 4 William/Katherine Bernstein Bernstein Glass
66 5 Jonathan Biller Biller Glass
9 5 Blue Ridge Soap Shed  
11 3 John Britt John Britt Pottery
13 3 JJ Brown/Simona Rosasco Fyreglas
14 5 Larry Brown The Larry Brown Studios
5 3 Jon Ellenbogen/Rebecca Plummer Barking Spider Pottery
19 5 Debra Carpenter Dear Elijah
46 3 Paige Hamilton Davis  
6 3 Susan Feagin  
90 3 Greg Fidler Greg Fidler Glass
11 3 Kristen Flournoy  
69 4 Bridget Fox Mudventions
24 3 John Geci Geci/Martin Studios
25 3 Terry Gess Terry Gess Pottery
27 4 Louise Grenell Grenell Studios
11 3 Lisa Gluckin Lisa Gluckin Studios
26 4 Becky Gray Becky Gray Pottery
28 3 Judson Guerard Guerard Studios
32 4 Rolf Holmquist Briarwood Studios
76 3 Sarah Holt Sarah Holt Pottery
33 4 Sarah House SKH Pottery
71 3 Shawn Ireland Shawn Ireland Studios
34 3 Lisa Joerling Joerling Studio
34 3 Nick Joerling Joerling Studio
11 3 Victoria Loe-Hicks Burnt Mountain Pottery
72 5 Hannah Levin Hannah Levin Pottery
38 4 Rob Levin Levin Glass
22 4 Deborah Louis Kokopelli’s Daughter
39 3 Shaunna Lyons Shaunna Lyons Pottery
90 3 Amber Marshall/Mike Hayes  
24 3 Courtney Martin Geci/Martin Studios
41 4 Pete/Kim McWhirter McWhirter Pottery
42 3 Shane Mickey Shane Mickey Pottery and Showroom
16 2 Kate Miller Skyescape Designs
16 2 Mountain Farm  
6 4 Colin O’Reilly  
44 2 J.R./Kristen Page Page Pottery
44 2 Jane Peiser Jane Peiser Potter 34
34 2 Ronan Kyle Peterson Nine Toes Pottery
46 4 Kenny Pieper Pieper Glass
47 3 Teresa Pietsch Teresa Pietsch Pottery
80 2 High Country Ceramic Arts  
48 3 David Ross Snow Creek Pottery
49 4 Nancy Roth Fun & Funky Jewelry by Nancy Roth
50 4 Michael Rutkowsky Pond Branch Pottery
50 4 Ruth Fischer Rutkowsky Just Bee Clay Art
6 3 Constance Schulze CS Designs
51 4 Kenneth Sedberry Sedberry Pottery, Inc
52 2 Selena Glass & Metal  
53 4 Linda Sharpless Sharpless Pottery
54 3 Jenny Lou Sherburne Jenny Lou Sherburne Ceramics
97 3 Ron Slagle Slagle Studio
56 4 Charlie Smith Charlie Smith Studio
76 3 Gay Smith Gertrude Graham Smith Pottery
58 3 Billie Ruth Sudduth JABOBs
58 3 Doug Sudduth JABOBs
59 3 Liz Summerfield LZS Pottery
59 3 Scott Summerfield Summerfield Glass
4 3 Joy Tanner Wood Song Pottery
77 4 Yaffa/Jeff Todd Yaffa Todd & Jeff Todd Glass
60 4 Kat Turczyn Kat’s Flat Art
61 4 Tria Turrou Tria Turrou Studios
11 3 Amy Waller Amy Waller Pottery
63 3 Sherrill Whitson Whitson’s Crafts
49 4 Matt Willig MW Designs
23 4 David Wilson/Loretta Forde Forde/Wilson Glass Studio
     GALLERY  
A 2 Burnsville TRAC Gallery  
C 3 Mica Gallery  
D 4 One of a Kind Gallery  
E 3  Penland Gallery  
G 5 Spruce Pine TRAC Gallery  
H 3 In Tandem Gallery  
J 3 Bringle Gallery  
N 5 Ya Ya Gallery & Market  
O 2 Yummy Mud Puddle