BELOW ARE THE PARTICIPATING ARTISTS AND GALLERIES AND LINKS TO THEIR WEBSITES.  

STUDIO # MAP # PARTICIPANT STUDIO
1 3 Stanley Mace Anderson Andersen Pottery
4 3 William Baker Wood Song Pottery
84 4 Lynda Gayle Banner Little Blackberry Creek Pottery
6 3 Robbie Bell Speckled Dog Pottery
7 4 William/Katherine Bernstein Bernstein Glass
66 5 Jonathan Lee Biller Biller Glass
10 3 Pam Brewer Pam Brewer
10 3 Cynthia Bringle Bringle Gallery
10   Edwina Bringle  
11 3 John Britt John Britt Pottery
89 4 Lucinda Brogden  
14 5 Larry Brown Artful Illuminations
13 3 JJ Brown/Simona Rosasco Fyreglas
19 5 Debra Carpenter Dear Elijah
67 2 Richie Crowder Crowder Guitars
46 4 Paige Hamilton Davis Paige Davis Metalworks
25 3 Elise Delfield Pincu Pottery
25 3 Sondra Dorn  
20 2 Claudia Dunaway Yummy Mud Puddle
5 3 Jon Ellenbogen/Rebecca Plummer Barking Spider Pottery
6   Susan Feagin Susan Feagin Ceramics
11 3 Kristen Flournoy  
23 4 Loretta Forde/David Wilson Toe River Studio Glass
69 4 Bridget Fox Mudventions
57 5 Pat Gaines Little Creek Pottery
24 3 John Geci Geci/Martin Studios
25 3 Terry Gess Terry Gess Pottery
11 3 Lisa Gluckin Lisa Gluckin Studios
13 3 Amy Goldstein-Rice  
27 4 Louise Grenell Grenell Studios
25 3 Carmen Grier Carmen Grier Textiles
28 3 Judson Guerard Guerard Studios
28 3 Sally Guerard Guerard Studios
8 3 John Hartom  
8 3 Ian Henderson  
11 3 Victoria Hicks  
32 4 Rolf Holmquist Briarwood Studios
10 3 Sarah Holt Sarah Holt Pottery
33 4 Kathryn House  
33 4 Sarah House SKH Pottery
71 3 Shawn Ireland Shawn Ireland Studios
34 3 Lisa Joerling Joerling Studio
34 3 Nick Joerling Joerling Studio
91 2 Jem Klein Fine Crafts by Jem Klein
24 3 Stacey Lane Stacey Lane Studio Jewelry
38 4 Hannah Levin Hannah Levin Pottery
38 4 Rob Levin Levin Glass
52 2 Kathryn Lynch Libby Clare
73 5 Jeannine Marchand Jeannine Marchand Studio
90 3 Mike Hayes & Amber Marshall  
24 3 Courtney Martin Geci/Martin Studios
30 2 Johnny Dean McCurry Howard House
8 3 Lynn McLure  
41 4 Pete/Kim McWhirter McWhirter Pottery
52 2 Kate Miller Skyescape Designs
6 3 Colin O’Reilly  
44 2 J.R./Kristen Page Page Pottery
47 3 Ronan Kyle Peterson Nine Toes Pottery
46 4 Kenny Pieper Pieper Glass
47 3 Teresa Pietsch Teresa Pietsch Pottery
64 3 Carl Powell Powell Glass
80 2 High Country Ceramic Arts High Country Ceramic Arts
78 2 Melanie Restall Melanie’s Meadow
20 2 John D. Richards Yummy Mud Puddle
48 3 David Ross Snow Creek Pottery
49 4 Nancy Roth Fun & Funky Jewelry by Nancy Roth
50 4 Michael Rutkowsky Pond Branch Pottery
50 4 Ruth Fischer Rutkowsky Just Bee Clay Art
8 3 Connie Karleta Sales  
6 3 Constance Schulze CS Designs
51 3 Galen Sedberry Sedberry Pottery, Inc
51 3 Kenneth Sedberry Sedberry Pottery, Inc
53 5 Linda Sharpless Sharpless Pottery
54 3 Jenny Lou Sherburne Jenny Lou Sherburne Ceramics
97 3 Ron Slagle Slagle Studio
56 4 Charlie Smith Charlie Smith’s Studio
76 3 Gay Smith Gertrude Graham Smith Pottery
57 5 Brenda Howell Sparks Musical Pottress
58 3 Billie Ruth Sudduth JABOBs
58 3 Doug Sudduth JABOBs
4 3 Joy Tanner Wood Song Pottery
57 5 Annie Thayer  
77 4 Yaffa/Jeff Todd Yaffa Todd & Jeff Todd Glass
60 4 Kat Turczyn Kat’s Flat Art
61 4 Tzadi Turrou Tria Turrou Studio
11 3 Amy Waller Amy Waller Pottery
21 3 David Westmeier ARTsCENTERed
63 3 Sherrill Whitson Whitson’s Crafts
49   Matt Willig MW Design
81 2 Joyce Hones and Mark Woodham MW Studios
9 5 Tim Tyndall/Karen Wylie Blue Ridge Soap Shed
52 5 Deana Blanchard/Chuck Young Selena Glass & Metal
       GALLERY
A 2   Burnsville TRAC Gallery
H 3   InTandem Gallery
C 3   Mica Gallery
4   One of a Kind Gallery
E 3   Penland Gallery
5   Spruce Pine TRAC Gallery